Action packed fun!

Day

Time

Activity

Age Range

Cost

Monday

10:00 - 10:45

mini Gymnastics

2 - 3 years

£3.30

13:30 - 14:15

mini Rugby

2 - 5 years

£3.30

16:00 - 18:00

Table Tennis

P4 - P7

£2.30

16:15 - 17:15

Athletics

P1 - P3

£2.30

18:00 - 19:00

Badminton

P4 - P7

£2.30

Tuesday

11.00 - 11.45

Fitstars

2 - 5 years

£3.30

11.15 - 11.45

Parent and baby Yoga

0 years - walking

£3.30

16:15 - 17:15

Athletics

P4 - P7

£2.30

17:45 - 18:30

Kids Yoga

P1 - P3

£2.30

Wednesday

11:15 - 12:00

mini Football

3 - 5 years

£3.30

12:55 - 13:40

mini Trampoline

2 - 5 years

£3.30

13:45 - 14:30

mini Trampoline

2 - 5 years

£3.30

16:15 - 17:15

Athletics

P4 - P7

£2.30

16:15 - 17:15

Running Club

P1 - P7

£2.30

16:45 - 17:45

Kids Trampoline

P1 - P7

DD £17.60

Thursday

10.15 - 11.00

mini Gym

2 - 3 years

£3.30

12:55 - 13:40

mini Gymnastics

2 - 3 years

£3.30

13:45 - 14:30

mini Gymnastics

3 - 5 years

£3.30

16:00 - 17:00

Sport Club

P4 - P7

£2.30

16.00 - 18.00

Table Tennis

P4 - P7

£2.30

Friday

10:45 - 11:30

Sensory Play

0 - 3 years

£3.30

14:15 - 15:00

Fitstars

2 - 5 years

£3.30

16:00 - 18:00

Table Tennis

P4 - P7

£2.30

18:00 - 19:00

Athletics

P4 - P7

£2.30

18:00 - 19:00

Squash

P4 - P7

£2.30

Saturday

11:00 - 12:00

Squash

P4 - P7

£2.30

12:00 - 13:00

Athletics

P1 - P7

£2.30

13.15 - 14.00

mini Athletics

3 - 5 years

£3.30

14:45 - 15:45

Kids Gymnastics

P1 - P3

DD £17.15

15:50 - 16:50

Kids Gymnastics

P4 - P7

DD £17.15

16:30 - 17:30

Badminton

P4 - P7

£2.30

Exclusion Dates – Classes will not run on the following dates: 



Monday
mini Gymnastics – 15/10, 22/10, 24/12, 31/12, 1/4, 8/4. 
mini Rugby - 15/10, 22/10, 24/12, 31/12, 1/4, 8/4. 
Table Tennis – 24/12, 31/12, 8/4. 
Badminton – 24/12, 31/12. 
Athletics – 24/12, 31/12. 

Tuesday
Fitstars (Section 1) – 16/10, 23/10, 30/10, 25/12, 1/1, 2/4, 9/4. 
Fitstars (Section 2) – 9/10, 6/11. 
Table Tennis Academy – 4/9, 9/10, 25/12, 1/1.
Parent & Baby Yoga – 16/10, 23/10, 30/10, 25/12, 1/1, 2/4, 9/4.
Kids Yoga – 16/10, 23/10, 30/10, 25/12, 1/1, 2/4, 9/4. 

Wednesday 
mini Football – 17/10, 24/10, 26/12, 2/1, 3/4, 10/4.
mini Trampoline – 17/10, 24/10, 26/12, 3/4, 10/4.
Kids Trampoline (Section 2) – 26/12. 

Thursday 
mini Gymnastics – 18/10, 25/10, 27/12, 3/1, 4/4, 11/4. 
mini Gym – 18/10, 25/10, 27/12, 3/1, 4/4, 11/4, 26/6.
Table Tennis Academy – 23/8, 30/8, 27/9, 18/10, 11/4, 27/6. 

Friday
Fitstars – 19/10, 26/10, 09/11, 28/12, 4/1, 5/4, 12/4, 24/5.
Table Tennis – 12/4. 
Kids Racketball – 24/8, 28/12. 
Sensory Play – 19/10, 26/10, 28/12, 4/1, 5/4, 12/4, 28/6. 

Saturday
Table Tennis – 15/9, 19/1, 9/3, 30/3, 18/5, 25/5, 30/5. 
Badminton (Section 1) – 15/9, 30/3, 18/5, 30/5, 1/6. 
Badminton (Section 2) – 13/4. 
mini Athletics – 1/9, 13/10, 20/10, 22/12, 29/12, 30/3, 6/4. 

Sunday
Sports Club – 21/10, 28/10, 23/12, 30/12, 31/3, 7/4, 14/4, 26/5.